Uni Graduating Classes 1991-2000

Class of 1991 (Class Agent: Hugo Rupert):
Finees Almenas
Stephanie (Alsberg) Stafford
Matt Asher
Robert “Robby” Auler
Zivar (Baker) Guyot
James Bennett
Rahal Boni
Aaron John Buckley
Nitsan Cohen
Caroline Carlsten
Chrissy Cu
Sean Cockerham
Dezera Roshel Rahku Davis-Lateef
Kate (Depew) Roark
Brendan Thomas DeTemple
Marija Dubrick
Derek M K Flynn
Joshua Alexander Folk
David Warren Gerlach
Allison Leigh (Hightshoe) Bescak
Anh Van Ho
Joshua Benjamin Hopkins
Emily Fung-Tzang Hsui
Tysan Pierce (Huang) Pierce
Julie Huls
Sang Hwang
Jennifer Imig
Amy E Jackson
Andrea Jean Jackson
Cassie Kanslowicz
Emily Frances (Kerlin) Svendsen
David Todd Kiddoo
Jeff Kim
Steve Y Kim
Anthony Young Kim
Matt Kucera
Karen Deborah (Lamb) Lockwood
Noah Dunne Levin
Frank James Mabry III
Marsha Magnus
Jenna Mahay
Marguerite Evelyne “Mimi” Marty
Anne McKinney
Robin Eric Mittenthal
Joseph Michael Monahan, Jr
John W Moore
Robin Leslie Morgan
Peter Nguyen
Peter Norby
Bridgt Marie (O'Connor) Burkhardt
Han Paik
Veerle Opgenhaffen-van den Bosscho-Peshkin
Andrew Phillips
Susan Mary Pleck
Avraham “Avi” R Porton
Deborah Hannah (Reingold) Klapper
Martin Axel Reznek
Emily Elizabeth Robin-Abbott
Daniel J Shunk
Jai Singh
Che Snyder
Nathan Richard Stevens
Shira Rachel (Wachtel) Epstein
Michael Ching-Sun Wei
Shelby Lea White
Zuzanna Marie Wieckowska
Renzin Xia

Class of 1992 (Class Agent: Emily Svendsen emkersven@gmail.com):
Ricky Abdulla
Mojgone X Azemun
Suzanne Baunsgard
Jack Christopher Bear
Michael Thomas Bekaires
Sujata Bhattacharyya
David C Borgeson
Darren Carpenter
Yvette Rose Cataneo
James Chang
Evan Chen
Peter Hungye Chou
Judy (Clifton) Jowers
Erin Christine (Curran) Shaffer
Dave Das
Patti Fillenworth
Arah Sarah (Fogel) Allard
Melinda Jean Foland
Tom Foltain
Brian Thomas Frizzell
Loretta Gendville
Ben Goldsteen
Bahareh Harandi
Tina Herakovich
Corey W Hochman
Ho Sun Hwang
Eman W Jassim
Jennifer Jung Min Kang
Lori Kaplan
Christopher Kelly
Brad Kibler
Ben Klemens
Joyce Eunji Lee
Cynthia Ann Liebovich
Phillip Lin
Otoe Liswong
Melinda Minear
Sarah Mmari
Mark Frederick Mohr
Megan Elizabeth Morgan
Anna Laura Neatrour
Kimberly Jan (Nelson) Harimoto
Thomas T Ha Nguyen
Beth Nadine (Nicholson) Roya
Joseph Rae Park
Amy Louise Parker
Andrea Ruth (Peck) Moeller
Anna Pervukhin
Eric George Phillips
Erin (Reep) Concors
Chad A Richardson
Sharad Satsangi
Tristan Scholze
Jeffrey M Schomer
Kelly Patrick Schrepfer
Isobel-Marie (Stasheff) Johnston
Catherine Steigmann
Holly Margaret Stephens
Linda Sweeney
Tze-John Tang
Stephanie A (Tredway) Moulton
Tari Toppe
Jon Tsai
Chris Turner
Heidi Rebecca van Es
Anne Christine (Volk) Johnson
Dana Russell Wagner
Che-Wei Wang
David A Watanabe
Brian Watkins
Amy Chi-Ming Wen
Adam Charles Wengert
Jason Conrad Wolf
Jayne J (Zhang) Meiners

Class of 1993:
Veronica Barcelona
Sean Barrett
Alexander Betts
Jeremy Blaisdell
David Bodnar
David A Bopp
Robert Brown
Damon Bullis
Jason Butler
Michael Cardman
Emily Joy (Chaney) Weaver
Matt Colby
Ellen “Nellie” (Connor) Mangan
Carl A Crawford
Timothy Day
Abigail Lynn (Davis) Warfel
Erga Dershowitz
Kian Brandon Fatemi
David Freeman
Stephanie Freeman
Joey Friedman
Michelle Garcia
Erin Rebecca (Grant) Wilcox
Jeffrey Philip Greeley
Jyana Sunshine (Gregory) Browne
Aaron W Grossman
Kimberly (Hendrickson) Unger
Heinrich Sharad Hock
Aaron Holland
Dennis Hong
Jennifer Hsui
Joel Jacobson
Omar Aleed Jassim
Sonia Lashelle Johnson
Erica (Joncich) Bondarev
Laura Kakoma
Thi Kyin
Rachel (Lebenson) Loeffler
Eddie Lee
Horng-Shin Li
Lesley Lundeen
Shannon Renee (Meares)-McCain
Arrila Marori
Jillanna Mercer
Maureen Monahan
Andrea Mustain
Aerin O'Neill
Heather (Ort) Jacobson
Jon Stewart Ott
Lito Papanicolas
Alyxander John Parker
Victoria Prussing
Jessica (Pursley) Barrett
Molly Robin-Aboott
Sara (Rouggly) Nickels
Robyn Shelton
Marla Bee (Shoemaker) Cocalis
Tracy Ann (Sonka) Frizzell
Stephen Reginald Thorn
Sofie Tornhill
Bradley Trides
Maitri (Venkataramani) Erwin
David Warfel
Keren Yairi
Yulun Yang

Class of 1994:
Assunti Abraham
Melanie Adcock
Caroline Renaude Aiken
Jennifer Susan (Auler) Van Steenhuyse
Sameer Bipin Bavishi
Eric David Berg
Andrea Carol Betts
Tristan Boden
Eyanba David Bokamba
Christina Marie Cary
Sarah Challand
Alison Taylor Cheeseman
Catherine Kai-Lin Chou
Minh Quang Dao
Timothy Alexander Day
Vikas Dhar
Jane Dokko
Rebecca Edelman
Ellen Christine Eischen
Derik Fay
Andrew Fernandez
Morgan Burton (Finch) Johnston
Jordan David Finkin
Amy Sondra Fogel
Andrew S Fraker
Joseph Kenneth Friedman
Laura Michael (Glaser) Kerlin
Catherine Lee Tsai (Goodall)-Heising
Timothy Grace
Jennifer Ellen Grucza
Laurel Herendeen
Stephen Daniel Hilberg
Cale Hoffman
Nathaniel Hopkins
Nicole Jackson
Molly Evelyn Jamison
Michael Jeffries
Eli Karplus
Seth Kerlin
Daniel Krier
Andrew Lee
Nicole Lewis
Timothy Jing-Hun Lin
Jan Lo
Jannie Lung
Jenny Luhrs
Kevin Mackie
Austin Moore
Melissa (Moore) Schmidt
Elizabeth Anne Murphy
Jessica Nolen
Aaron J O'Connor
Alex Parushev
Zipporah Rachel Porton
Timothy Rauschenberger
Jason Patrick Rogers
Melissa Beth Schoeplein
Angela Shen
Shahzad Siddique
Casey James Smith
Angela Hai Young (Sohn) Whitehill
Juwan Song
Edward James Stasheff III
Jennifer R Steigmann
Linnea Terando
Jeremy Todd

Class of 1995 (Class Agent: Elizabeth Asako Kinase-Leggett asakokl@yahoo.com):
David Asher
Tim Ballard
Seth Bank
David John Beedy
Deborah Block
Jeffery Brokish
Louis Chang
Wenland Chang
Sapna Cheryan
Leif Christianson
Allison Ruth Cobb
Ruxandra Maria Costescu
Kumar Das
Sunavo Dasgupta
Drake Depew
David Deschler
Megan Flynn
Peter Folk
Magda Gianola
Jennifer Celene (Glish) Veilleux
George Gruschow
Rebecca (Gurney) McNamara
Nasri Hajj
C Brent Halfwassen
Amanda Joan Isaacson
Emad Jassim
James Johnson
Sari Karplus
Elizabeth Asako Kinase-Leggett
Hannah M Koenker
Joshua Kovack
James Lane
Sang S Lee
Andrew Charles Liebovich
Micah Magee
Celka Mewhort
Lilly (Liu) Minkove
Janet Elizabeth Miles
Nola Miller
Timothy Francis Monahan
Dylan Morgan
Gian-Poalo Musumeci
Andrew Nicholson
Gene Paik
Heather Penrose
George I Petrov
Andrew Reynolds
Deborah-Anna Reznek
Anne Elizabeth Robbins
Megan Robin-Abbott
Joel Ruppert-Felsot
Michelle Savage
Lindsey Allen (Schmidt) Wagner
Dale Benjamin Scott
Leena Selvaraj
Charlotte Shulten
Mae Siffin
Timothy Skirvin
Erin Snyder
Douglas Sohn
Joyce Tang
John Taylor
Robyn Tessin
Jeffery Thorn
Sophia Wahba
Cynthia “Cindy” A Wang
Jennifer Wilson
Ellen Wenfang Yang
David Young
Rishi Zutshi

Class of 1996:
Amal S Amin
James Auler
Matt Bandy
Jill Bacevich
Daniel Beedy
Balazs H Bognar
Sarah Katherine “Katie” (Braden) Brenner
Sarah Brady
Benjamin John Brothers
Eva Christman
Daniel Cranston
Anne-Marie Cziko
Nathan Dummitt
Robert Frazier
Christina (Garcia) Ulen
Christopher Stefan Gorski
Claire (Henson) Murphy
James Eric Ho
James Hurst
Kathleen Ryan Johnson-Winston
Yunny Kim
Alexander S Krasavin
Alison Skalnik (Leff) Washabaugh
Yingkai John Liaw
Richard Lin
Jennifer Alexis Luth
Damian P Marshall
Matthew McClintock
Piotr J Misztal
Matthew Aaron Modica
Meike Muckenhaupt
Daniel R Murphy
Lorcan E Murphy
Steven Nafziger
Victoria Newman
Joshua Cole Newport
Amy Dee (Nicholson) Perkins
Lisa Novak
Janek Obloj
Shoko Oono
Shannon Kimberly Parmer
Thayer Marie Preece
Anita Rajeswaren
Rachel Naomi (Reingold) Mandel
Susan Leigh (Rempe) Vargas
Sarah Risken
Bridget Doyle Rogers
Peter Wheaton Saunders
Lucy Shair
Hanady Sharabash
Noura Sharabash
Arvid Sekar
Britton Sobkovick
Scott Solomon
Samantha Sutton
Gene Sverdlov
Tony Tang
Dimitry Tetin
Maryam (Toghraee) Brotine
Amy (Trefzger) Curry
Theodore Ulen
Joy Vokac
Jonathon Wachtel
Derek Wade
Katherine Wierman
Kathleen Ryan Johnson Winston
Catherine Lydia Wraight
Shannon Wright
David M Zych

Class of 1997 (Class Agent: Roopali Malhotra, roopali.malhotra@yahoo.com):
Austin Amaya
Molly Apperson
Elizabeth Atack
Ilya Bakshee
Sarah Barclay
Gozen Amber-Basar
Ranjit Bhagwat
Anna Bial
Biko Bokamba
Brandon (Bowersox)-Johnson
Rebeca Butler
Rachel Chaney
Guanyao Cheng
Matthew Cho
Robin Colomb
Amy Rae Coombe
Lori Cooper
Thomas Wujin Craggs
Neil Day
Shawn R (DeLaMar) Lapetino
Emily Devitte
Albert Gee
Colin Gillen
Chad Foxglove
Amdrew Grace
Paul Grayson
Usam Hajj
Erkia Harold
Deborah Henderson
Zachary Hensley
Asad A Husain
Adam Joncich
Eric Jung
Danilo Juvane
Jeffrey Kang
Daniel Kingery
Alan Kluegel
Daniel Kolchinsky
Jonathan Lansing
Michael Layman
Carolyn Leap
Matthew Lin
Chandra (Linton) Kilgriff
Andrew Medendorp
Roopali Malholtra
Priya Monrad
Katherine Elizabeth Nelson
Tara Ramanathan
Lee Kathryn Rawles
Nadia Reynolds
Rebecca Rich
Hadas Ritz
Aaron Rosa
Alexander Sansone
Anand Sarwate
Thomas Schrepfer
William Severinghaus
Amanda Lee (Smeltzer) Palla
Evan Smith
Sandeep Singh Sodhi
Christian Suloway
Rebecca (Swearingen) Kamerer
Adam Terando
Matthew Michael Thomas
Mason Throneburg
Erin (Trouth) Hofman
Chrisopher Tsay
Dan Tucker
Steven Tymonko
Anita Vanka
Nicole Vernon
Ashley Walter
Audrey Chi-an Wen
Hillary Zalar

Class of 1998 (Class Agent: Rebecca Bartlett):
Peter Ambrose
Thomas Aref
Jason S Bant
Michael Hartmann Baym
Rebeca Bartlett
John Berg
Pavan Brahmamden
Robert Broadbent
Emily Brothers
Ajit Nandkumar Chary
Hsin Cynthia Chiang
Nils Christianson
Zewditu Demissie
Derek Deschler
Pedro Dantas DeRose
Lester John Fahrner IV
Jason Feldman
Gillian Fleischer
Suzanne Franki
Richard Goines
Karl Otto Gruschow
Brendan Hanna-Holloway
Paul Herendeen
Alex Hobson
Christine Hsieh
Eric Hsieh
Christopher Hutchens
Diane Ingram
Eli Isaacson
Srideva (Jampala) Sompalli
Marcia Jung
Molly Lucia Kaput
Julie Hui-Guang Kaufman
Christine Keller
Peter Kim
Jason Kimball
Jonathan Kohlsted
Emma Koenker
Sonya Koo
Laura Marie Koritz
Shwaytakreti Kukreti
Christopher Frederick Lamb
Kirsten (Melby-Thompson) Rosa
Megan Murphy
Paul George Nelson
Jaclyn Peek
Sarah Pepin
Will Preece
Vivian Rajeswaren
Edwin Ramos
Adam Kendall Reynolds
Alexandra Sapoznik
Andrew Sefranek
Steven N Swearinghaus
Adrienne E Shapiro
Anna Marie Skorupa
Joseph Smarr
Selin Song
Jarrett Spiro
Nikkia Squires
Ryan Stoia
Zhenya “Eugenia” Tumanova
Ursula Wagner
Matthew Walczewski
George Michael Weisiger
Parjanya Zutshi

Class of 1999 (Class Agent: Jeff Helfrich jeffhelfrich@hotmail.com):
Lian Michael Alan
Puja Bavda
Peter Brokish
Nell Bradshaw Burger
Jeff Butler
Natalie Claire Ceperley
Christopher Chen
Huibin Amelia Chew
Ami Choi
Brian Chou
Kendra Michelle (Cord) Mahoney
Matthew John Croisant
Paul Cziko
Sumon Dasgupta
Victoria Elise Swan Depew
Sarah Dunn
Helen Estabrook
Kara Eubanks
Daniel Finnerty
Hormozd Gahvari
Katherine Ann (Geeseman) Decker
Kavi Goel
Daniel Benjamin Grossman
Jeffrey William Helfrich
Jeremy Hobson
Ana Muriel Jacala
Ann Jamison
Hanan Jassim
Cyndra Lattimore
Natalie Lawrence
Amara Lisy
Katy (Love)-Hardstein
Ilyssa Jing Lu
Sameer Malholtra
Christine L Manganaro
Reed E Martin
Nathaniel Mathews
Rebecca Mayor-Bernet
Ryan Patrick McCarthy
Jirka Mikl
Audrey Miller
Robert Mills
Daniel Morales-Doyle
Matthew Nuzzo
Tomasz Obloj
Amanda J Ochs
Elisabeth Regine Pollock
Vijay Rajagopal
Imran Rashid
Kurt Reutter
Ella Rose Rotman
Joseph Sapp
Laura Kate Schrepfer
Nathan Skreslet
Rebecca (Skreslet) Hernandez
Tabor Elizabeth (Skreslet) Flickinger
Thomas Sherman
Brian Christopher Smith
David Ishii Smyth
Rupinder Sodhi
Sammy Sungmin Sohn
Philippa Naomi Soskin
Katherine Edith Sutton
Laura Sweet
Amanda Rachel Taub
Kate Techtow
James Thomas
Sarada Chandrika Uppuluri
Luke Walter Walcewski
Matthew Wilhelm
Nicholas C Wisseman

Class of 2000:
Marc Alexander
Roaa Al-Heeti
Mara Bandy
Elizabeth Braden
Beatrice Burton
Jennifer Chen
Kendall Chuang
John DeWolf
Vilas Dhar
Michael Enloe
Matthew Harrington
Jennifer Iversen
David Jacobson
Colin Kennedy
Art Kolchinsky
Ayako Komatsu
Julianne Kuck
Andreana Lau
Celeste LeCompte
Duane Linton
Bryan Lung
Kim Ly
Meredith Main
Oksana Maksymchuk
Tyson Masar
Virginia McCreary
Andrew McNabb
Sara Medendorp
Ondrej Mitas
Jack Monahan
Zeynab Moradi
Sean Morales-Doyle
Errol Packard
Nicholas Pelafas
Elliot Ramos
Emily Richardson
Phillip Rowell
Sam Schnuer
Daniel Slichter
Benjamin Smarr
Scott Strand
Rebecca Tabb
Alex Tarr
Charles Terry
Alexander Thaler
David Thomas
Virginia Tucker
Claire Wegel
Melissa Wei
Tali Weinberg
Nichole Wleklinski
Emily Wisseman
Erik Wright
David Yang
Crystal Yates-White
Ariel Zodhiates
Crystal Zych

Footer with a Search Form